BGIS Grand Finalists Qualified Teams | Top 16 list

Top 16 teams qualify for grand finals will play 24 matches in 4 days. The squad who achieve higher score in the end of 24 matches will be declared the winner of BGIS.

Here is the Top 16 teams who qualified for BGIS Grand Finals

TEAM NAMEMATCHES PLAYEDTOTAL FINISHESPOSITION POINTSTOTAL WWCDTOTAL POINTS
1. TEAMXO1692992191
2. SKYLIGHTZ GAMING1684912175
3. GODLIKE ESPORTS16100620162
4. OE ESPORTS1691681159
5. TSM1675721147
6. HYDERABAD HYDRAS1645981143
7. ENIGMA GAMING1672711143
8. TEAM X SPARK1671713142
9. UDOG INDIA1673692142
10. RECKONING ESPORTS1659763135
11. R ESPORTS1660691129
12. THE SUPARI GANG1674530127
13. REVENANT ESPORTS1653650118
14. OLD HOOD ESP1659470106
15. TACTICAL ESPORTS1639663105
16. 7SEA ESPORTS1657460103

If you have query related to BGIS Grand finalist qualifed teams tell us in the comment section.

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: